Is Talenti Summer Strawberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Strawberries, Sugar, Dextrose, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Beet Juice (for Color).
Check Talenti Summer Strawberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talenti Summer Strawberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


