Is Talenti Summer Strawberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Strawberries, Sugar, Dextrose, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Beet Juice (for Color).

Check Talenti Summer Strawberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking