Is Talenti® Vanilla Blueberry Crumble Gelato Ice Cream Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar†, Cream, Tapioca Syrup, Dextrose†, Rolled Oats, Coconut Oil, Wheat Flour, Blueberries, Vanilla Extract, Brown Sugar†, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Vanilla Beans, Pectin, Guar Gum, Color Added, Salt, Citric Acid, Lemon Peel.†non-gmo
Check Talenti® Vanilla Blueberry Crumble Gelato Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talenti® Vanilla Blueberry Crumble Gelato Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Talenti® Vanilla Blueberry Crumble Gelato Ice Cream is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


