Is Talia Di Napoli Margherita Pizza Gluten Free Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Canned Tomatoes, Wheat Starch *, Water, Mozzarella Cheese (milk, Salt, Enzymes), Corn Starch, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dextrose, Buckwheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Rice Starch, Psyllium Seed Fiber, Rice Flour, Parmesan Cheese, Basil, Guar Gum, Yeast, Natural & Artificial Flavors. Contains: Milk. May Contain Soy.
Check Talia Di Napoli Margherita Pizza Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talia Di Napoli Margherita Pizza Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Whole


