Is Talk chips d’algues Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wakame (Undaria Pinnatifida), Cashew Nuts Sesame Seeds 8%, Sunflower Seeds, Onion, Soya Sauce (Water, Soya, Salt, Alcohol), Garlic, Lemon Juice Chia Seeds (Salvia Hispanica), Black Pepper, Certified Organic, Store In A Cool, Dry Place, Eat Quickly After Opening
Check Talk chips d’algues against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talk chips d’algues in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


