Is Talk O Texas Pickles Okra Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Okra, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Spices And Flavors, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80.

Check Talk O Texas Pickles Okra Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Talk O Texas Pickles Okra Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking