Is Tall Horse Cabernet Sauvignon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free from GMO. Vegan and Vegetarian Friendly.
Check Tall Horse Cabernet Sauvignon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tall Horse Cabernet Sauvignon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
J. Lohr Estates - Seven Oaks Cabernet Sauvignon
Francis Ford Coppola Diamond Collection Claret Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine - 750 Ml
Menage A Trois Cabernet Sauvignon, North Coast California, 2017
Wild West Dark Horse Organic Dark Chocolate 7% Cacao
Robert Mondavi Private Selection Bourbon Barrel Aged Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine,750ml Bottle,14.5% ABV
Where to buy
Tall Horse Cabernet Sauvignon is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Commonly used for
Drinking


