Is TALLARICO'S, HOAGIE SPREAD, HOT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check TALLARICO'S, HOAGIE SPREAD, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDipping