Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TAMALE MEAT SEASONING, TAMALE MEAT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC AND SILICON DIOXIDE (FREE-FLOW AGENT).

Check TAMALE MEAT SEASONING, TAMALE MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Oat Free? TAMALE MEAT SEASONING, TAMALE MEAT | Spoonful