Is Tamar Valley Dairy Kids Greek Yoghurt Pouch Tropical 110g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, cream (from milk), water, milk solids, tropical fruit (4%) reconstituted peach puree, reconstituted mango puree, orange pulp, rice starch, lemon pulp, natural flavours, enzyme (lactase), live yoghurt cultures (from milk).
Check Tamar Valley Dairy Kids Greek Yoghurt Pouch Tropical 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tamar Valley Dairy Kids Greek Yoghurt Pouch Tropical 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tamar Valley Dairy Kids Greek Yoghurt Pouch Tropical 110g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


