Is Tamar Valley Natural Yoghurt No Fat | 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, milk solids, live cultures (from milk).

Check Tamar Valley Natural Yoghurt No Fat | 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking Base