Is TAMARI SESAME ASIAN DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), RICE VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, ONION JUICE (ONION JUICE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS), SESAME OIL, GROUND SESAME, ARROWROOT, WHOLE SESAME, WHITE PEPPER.

Check TAMARI SESAME ASIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading
Wheat Free? TAMARI SESAME ASIAN DRESSING | Spoonful