Is TAMARIND CHAMOY GUMMI CANDY, TAMARIND CHAMOY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, GELATIN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID; RED 40.
Check TAMARIND CHAMOY GUMMI CANDY, TAMARIND CHAMOY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAMARIND CHAMOY GUMMI CANDY, TAMARIND CHAMOY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangySweetSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


