Is TAMARIND FLAVOR SPICY FRUIT CANDY RIM DIP, TAMARIND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAWTHORN, SUGAR CHILI. SALT, CITRIC ACID, ARTFICIAL FLAVOR AND FD&C RED NO. 40
Check TAMARIND FLAVOR SPICY FRUIT CANDY RIM DIP, TAMARIND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAMARIND FLAVOR SPICY FRUIT CANDY RIM DIP, TAMARIND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicyTangySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing


