Is Tamarind Paste Pantainorasingh Brand Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamarind (56%), Water, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid : E330).
Check Tamarind Paste Pantainorasingh Brand against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tamarind Paste Pantainorasingh Brand in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepDipping


