Is TAMARINDO SOL, FLAVORED SODA, TAMARIND , TAMARIND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, TARTARIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, RED 40.
Check TAMARINDO SOL, FLAVORED SODA, TAMARIND , TAMARIND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAMARINDO SOL, FLAVORED SODA, TAMARIND , TAMARIND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TangyTartFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


