Is TAMARINDO SOL, FLAVORED SODA, TAMARIND , TAMARIND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, TARTARIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, RED 40.

Check TAMARINDO SOL, FLAVORED SODA, TAMARIND , TAMARIND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangyTartFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go