Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tampax Compak Super Tampons Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Components and packaging recycling info at tampax.eu

Check Tampax Compak Super Tampons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tampax Compak Super Tampons is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown

Soy Free? Tampax Compak Super Tampons | Spoonful