Is Tampax Radiant Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Unscented Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cotton, Rayon, Polyester, Polypropylene, Polyethylene, Fiber Finishes
Check Tampax Radiant Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Unscented against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tampax Radiant Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Unscented in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tampax Radiant Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Unscented is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Unknown · Piece


