Is Tampico Citrus Fruit Punch Orange Tangerine Lemon Juice Drink, 1 Gallon Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; CITRIC ACID; CORN OIL; FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED; POTASSIUM CITRATE; XANTHAN GUM; ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C); LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE; SODIUM CITRATE; POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE); MALIC ACID; NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS;ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE; SUCRALOSE (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER); ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER); FD&C YELLOW 5; EDTA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS); TANGERINE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE; FD&C YELLOW 6; LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE; NEOTAME (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER).
Check Tampico Citrus Fruit Punch Orange Tangerine Lemon Juice Drink, 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tampico Citrus Fruit Punch Orange Tangerine Lemon Juice Drink, 1 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Fruit Punch - 16 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Tampico Citrus Fruit Punch Orange Tangerine Lemon Juice Drink, 1 Gallon is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


