Is Tampico Spices Coriander - 1.25 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coriander

Check Tampico Spices Coriander - 1.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep