No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Tampico Textured Soy Protein, 8 oz Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Flour

Check Tampico Textured Soy Protein, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tampico Textured Soy Protein, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry
Soy Free? Tampico Textured Soy Protein, 8 oz | Spoonful