Is Tan Tan Vietnamese Sweet Fish Sauce, Vietnamese Sweet Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SOYBEANS, RED CHILI PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID.
Check Tan Tan Vietnamese Sweet Fish Sauce, Vietnamese Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tan Tan Vietnamese Sweet Fish Sauce, Vietnamese Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidicSaltySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCooking


