Is TANDOOR CHEF, CHICKEN BIRYANI Soy Free?

Ingredients
RICE (WATER, BASMATI RICE), CHICKEN, YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM), TOMATOES (TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), ONIONS, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), SALT, SPICES, CANOLA OIL, BUTTER, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, GREEN PEPPERS, TURMERIC, POTATO STARCH, DEXTROSE/DEXTRIN
Check TANDOOR CHEF, CHICKEN BIRYANI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANDOOR CHEF, CHICKEN BIRYANI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


