Is Tandoori Style Chicken Breast Chunks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST FILLET (93%), Maize Starch, Canola Oil, Spices, Salt, Garlic Paste, Skimmed Yogurt Powder (Milk), Green Chilli, Ginger Purée, Paprika Extract, Lemon Juice, Basil.

Check Tandoori Style Chicken Breast Chunks against your own diets in the app.