Is TANGERINE CBD 25 MG SPARKLING WATER, TANGERINE Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- mct coconut oil
mct coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, QUILLAJA EXTRACT, MCT COCONUT OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, CBD (NATURALLY DERIVED BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT FROM PLANTS GROWN, HARVESTED, AND PROCESSED IN THE USA).
Check TANGERINE CBD 25 MG SPARKLING WATER, TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGERINE CBD 25 MG SPARKLING WATER, TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


