Is TANGERINE ENERGY DRINK, TANGERINE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CARBON DIOXIDE, TAURINE, GLUCURONOLACTONE, CAFFEINE, INOSITOL, VITAMINS B3, B5, B6 AND B12, CITRIC ACID, TRIPOTASSIUM CITRATE MONOHYDRATED, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), COLORS.
Check TANGERINE ENERGY DRINK, TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGERINE ENERGY DRINK, TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER
CHOCOLATE CHIP ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
OWYN PLANT-BASED DRINK, DARK CHOCOLATE
PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY PLANT-BASED OLD STYLE OAT DRINK, PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


