Is Tangerine Grapefruit Liquid Water Enhancer Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Stevia Extract, Potassium Citrate, Beta-carotene, Potassium Sorbate, Ascorbic Acid, Salt

Check Tangerine Grapefruit Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tangerine Grapefruit Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go