Is TANGERINE VINAIGRETTE DRESSING MARINADE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, AGAVE SYRUP AND INULIN, TAPIOCA SYRUP, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check TANGERINE VINAIGRETTE DRESSING MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping