Is Tango Apple Original Cans Soy Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (5%), Sugar, Natural Apple Flavouring, Acid (Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Natural Colour (Plain Caramel), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Tango Apple Original Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Apple Original Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tango Apple Original Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


