Is Tango Blue Raspberry Eezy Freezy Squeezee Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Stabiliser (carboxymethyl Cellulose), Flavourings, Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Colour (brilliant Blue).
Check Tango Blue Raspberry Eezy Freezy Squeezee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Blue Raspberry Eezy Freezy Squeezee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


