Is Tango Orange Original Bottle 1.5L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Orange Fruit from Concentrate (5%), Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Orange Flavourings, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Saccharin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Carotenes), Stabiliser (Pectin), Emulsifier (Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins)
Check Tango Orange Original Bottle 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Orange Original Bottle 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tango Orange Original Bottle 1.5L is available at 2 retailers
AppyshopBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


