Is Tango Original Orange 500ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Orange Fruit From Concentrate, Sugar, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Orange Flavouring, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Saccharin), Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Colour (Carotenes), Emulsifiers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins)
Check Tango Original Orange 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Original Orange 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tango Original Orange 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


