This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is TANGO Sours Tropical Sugar Free 1.5L Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 4%, Mango 1%), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Pineapple Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Safflower and Lemon Concentrate, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check TANGO Sours Tropical Sugar Free 1.5L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? TANGO Sours Tropical Sugar Free 1.5L | Spoonful