Is Tango Sugar Free Dark Berry Soft Drink 2 Litre Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural raspberry flavouring with other natural flavourings
natural raspberry flavouring with other natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate Apple 3%, Blackcurrant 1%, Blackberry 1%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Carrot and Hibiscus Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Raspberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Tango Sugar Free Dark Berry Soft Drink 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Sugar Free Dark Berry Soft Drink 2 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Sugar Free Cocoa Baking Supplies Container
OWYN PLANT-BASED DRINK, DARK CHOCOLATE
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Where to buy
Tango Sugar Free Dark Berry Soft Drink 2 Litre is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


