Is Tango Sugar Free Tropical Cans Soy Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Orange 2%, Passion Fruit 1%, Mango 1%, Pineapple 1%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Colour (Carotenes), Potassium Sorbate), Natural Flavouring, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Tango Sugar Free Tropical Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tango Sugar Free Tropical Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Tango Sugar Free Tropical Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


