Is Tango Sugar Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Orange Fruit from Concentrate (5%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Orange Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Colour (Carotenes), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum)

Check Tango Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tango Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go