Is TANGY BBQ SEASONING SAUCE & MARINADE COCO AMINOS, TANGY BBQ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCO AMINOS* (COCONUT FLOWER NECTAR*, WATER, BALINESE SEA SALT), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, TAMARIND PASTE*, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID

Check TANGY BBQ SEASONING SAUCE & MARINADE COCO AMINOS, TANGY BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingDipping