Is TANGY FRUIT SALAD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP (NOT FROM WHEAT), SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, GELLING AGENT: CARRAGEENAN, ACIDULANT: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ACIDITY REGULATOR: SODIUM CITRATES, SODIUM MALATES, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOUR, NATURAL GRAPE FLAVOUR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOURS, CONCENTRATED DYES (RADISH, APPLE, BLACKCURANT, PUMPKIN, CARROT), CURCUMA EXTRACT, STINGING NETTLE EXTRACT, SPINACH EXTRACT.
Check TANGY FRUIT SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGY FRUIT SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruityTartSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


