Is TANGY HOT FLAVOR BUFFALO WING SAUCE, HOT BUFFALO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER.
Check TANGY HOT FLAVOR BUFFALO WING SAUCE, HOT BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGY HOT FLAVOR BUFFALO WING SAUCE, HOT BUFFALO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrillingCooking


