Is TANGY HOT FLAVOR BUFFALO WING SAUCE, HOT BUFFALO Oat Free?

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER.
Check TANGY HOT FLAVOR BUFFALO WING SAUCE, HOT BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGY HOT FLAVOR BUFFALO WING SAUCE, HOT BUFFALO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


