Is Tangy Lime Flavored Tortilla Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN, OR SUNFLOWER), RICE FLOUR, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME JUICE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, LIME JUICE)
Check Tangy Lime Flavored Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tangy Lime Flavored Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


