Is Tangy Tomato Flavour Snacks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Whey Permeate (milk), Salt, Sugar, Potato Granules, Flavoring, Acids: Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Onion Powder, Colors: Curcumin, Annatto Norbixin, Paprika Extract; Potassium Chloride, Tomato Powder, Beetroot, Dried Ginger, Antioxidant: Extracts Of Rosemary. Contains Milk.
Check Tangy Tomato Flavour Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tangy Tomato Flavour Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


