Is Tangy Tomato Flavour Snacks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Whey Permeate (milk), Salt, Sugar, Potato Granules, Flavoring, Acids: Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Onion Powder, Colors: Curcumin, Annatto Norbixin, Paprika Extract; Potassium Chloride, Tomato Powder, Beetroot, Dried Ginger, Antioxidant: Extracts Of Rosemary. Contains Milk.
Check Tangy Tomato Flavour Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tangy Tomato Flavour Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


