Is Tanqueray Alcohol Free 0% Spirit 70Cl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, natural flavourings, preservatives: potassium sorbate, dimethyl dicarbonate, sodium benzoate, acids: tartaric acid, phosphoric acid, acidity regulator: trisodium citrate, salt, sweeteners: sucralose, acesulfame K, antioxidant: ascorbic acid.
Check Tanqueray Alcohol Free 0% Spirit 70Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tanqueray Alcohol Free 0% Spirit 70Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tanqueray Alcohol Free 0% Spirit 70Cl is available at 3 retailers
MorrisonsOcadoTesco
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


