Is Tantillo Pasta Sauce Arrabbiata Jar - 35 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

italian tomatoes, extra virgin olive oil, sunflower oil, onions, basil, sea salt, garlic, black pepper, red hot pepper

Check Tantillo Pasta Sauce Arrabbiata Jar - 35 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tantillo Pasta Sauce Arrabbiata Jar - 35 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep