Is Tao Kae Noi - Crispy Seaweed Hot & Spicy 32g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Rice Bran Oil, Hot&Spicy Flavor Seasoning (Chilli, Maltodextrin, Pepper, Salt, Disodium 5'-Guanylate, Disodium 5'-Inosinate)

Check Tao Kae Noi - Crispy Seaweed Hot & Spicy 32g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tao Kae Noi - Crispy Seaweed Hot & Spicy 32g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go