Is Tapal Tea Green tea Lemon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Flavour, Green Tea
Check Tapal Tea Green tea Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tapal Tea Green tea Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


