Is Tapatío patato chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1978 - celes el broso nacks delicioso! mild hot tapatio salsa picante potato chips original salsa picante - hot sauce flavored seasoning - 9 certified gluten free gfco.org of (198 g) tapato sauce torti ships 3032 708h

Check Tapatío patato chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go