Is Tapatío patato chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1978 - celes el broso nacks delicioso! mild hot tapatio salsa picante potato chips original salsa picante - hot sauce flavored seasoning - 9 certified gluten free gfco.org of (198 g) tapato sauce torti ships 3032 708h
Check Tapatío patato chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tapatío patato chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


